FANDOM


Prologue

# Players Opponents Result
01 Ragna the Bloodedge Ragna the Bloodedge (Clone) Win
02 Ragna the Bloodedge & Noel Vermillion Ragna the Bloodedge (Clone) & Noel Vermillion (Clone) Win

Episode BlazBlue

# Players Opponents Result
01 Ragna the Bloodedge & Rachel Alucard Linne & Waldstein Win
02 Select first option
03 Ragna the Bloodedge & Gordeau Ruby Rose & Blake Belladonna Win
04 Select first or second option
05 Ragna the Bloodedge & Chie Satonaka Hakumen & Carmine Win
06 Select first or second option
07 Ragna the Bloodedge & Waldstein Kanji Tatsumi & Azrael Win
08 Select first or third option
09 Ragna the Bloodedge & Nu-13 Aegis & Vatista Win
10 Ragna the Bloodedge & Noel Vermillion Hyde & Linne Win
11 Select first or second option
12 Select first option
13 Ragna the Bloodedge & Hazama Weiss Schnee & Orie Win
14 Ragna the Bloodedge & Jin Kisaragi Es & Ragna the Bloodedge (Clone) Win
15 Ragna the Bloodedge & Noel Vermillion System No. XX (Blue) Win

# Players Opponents Result
01 Ragna the Bloodedge & Rachel Alucard Linne & Waldstein Win
02 Select first option
03 Ragna the Bloodedge & Gordeau Ruby Rose & Blake Belladonna Win
04 Select first or second option
05 Ragna the Bloodedge & Chie Satonaka Hakumen & Carmine Win
06 Select first or second option
07 Ragna the Bloodedge & Waldstein Kanji Tatsumi & Azrael Win
08 Select second option
09 Ragna the Bloodedge & Nu-13 Aegis & Vatista Win
10 Ragna the Bloodedge & Noel Vermillion Hyde & Linne Win
11 Select first or second option
12 Select first option
13 Ragna the Bloodedge & Hazama Weiss Schnee & Orie Win
14 Ragna the Bloodedge & Jin Kisaragi Es & Ragna the Bloodedge (Clone) Win
15 Ragna the Bloodedge & Rachel Alucard System No. XX (Blue) Win

# Players Opponents Result
01 Ragna the Bloodedge & Rachel Alucard Linne & Waldstein Win
02 Select first or second option
03 Ragna the Bloodedge & Gordeau Ruby Rose & Blake Belladonna Win
04 Select first or second option
05 Ragna the Bloodedge & Chie Satonaka Hakumen & Carmine Win
06 Select first or second option
07 Ragna the Bloodedge & Waldstein Kanji Tatsumi & Azrael Win
08 Select first, second, or third option
09 Ragna the Bloodedge & Nu-13 Aegis & Vatista Win
10 Ragna the Bloodedge & Noel Vermillion Hyde & Linne Win
11 Select first or second option
12 Select second option
13 Ragna the Bloodedge & Hazama Weiss Schnee & Orie Win
14 Ragna the Bloodedge & Jin Kisaragi Es & Ragna the Bloodedge (Clone) Win
15 Ragna the Bloodedge & Jin Kisaragi System No. XX (Blue) Win

# Players Opponents Result
01 Ragna the Bloodedge & Rachel Alucard Linne & Waldstein Win
02 Select first or second option
03 Ragna the Bloodedge & Gordeau Ruby Rose & Blake Belladonna Win
04 Select first option
05 Ragna the Bloodedge & Chie Satonaka Hakumen & Carmine Win
06 Select first option
07 Ragna the Bloodedge & Waldstein Kanji Tatsumi & Azrael Win
08 Select first, second, or third option
09 Ragna the Bloodedge & Nu-13 Aegis & Vatista Win
10 Ragna the Bloodedge & Noel Vermillion Hyde & Linne Win
11 Select first option
12 Select first option
13 Ragna the Bloodedge & Hazama Weiss Schnee & Orie Win
14 Ragna the Bloodedge & Jin Kisaragi Es & Ragna the Bloodedge (Clone) Win
15 Select first, second, or third option
16 Ragna the Bloodedge & Yu Narukami, Hyde, or Ruby Rose System No. XX (True Form) Win

Episode P4A

# Players Opponents Result
01 Yu Narukami & Yosuke Hanamura Carmine & Gordeau Win
02 Yu Narukami & Chie Satonaka Iron Tager & Makoto Nanaya Win
03 Yu Narukami & Yukiko Amagi Rachel Alucard & Hakumen Win
04 Yu Narukami & Chie Satonaka Platinum the Trinity & Jubei Win
05 Yu Narukami & Yosuke Hanamura Linne & Orie Win
06 Yu Narukami & Ragna the Bloodedge Ruby Rose & Weiss Schnee Win
07 Yu Narukami & Yukiko Amagi Es & Yu Narukami (Clone) Win
08 Yu Narukami & Yosuke Hanamura System No. XX (Yellow) Win

Episode Under Night In-Birth

# Players Opponents Result
01 Hyde & Waldstein Rachel Alucard & Naoto Shirogane Win
02 Hyde & Ruby Rose Yosuke Hanamura & Chie Satonaka Win
03 Hyde & Gordeau Blake Belladonna & Makoto Nanaya Win
04 Hyde & Weiss Schnee Azrael & Carmine Win
05 Hyde & Yukiko Amagi Platinum the Trinity & Noel Vermillion Win
06 Hyde & Yu Narukami Jin Kisaragi & Jubei Win
07 Hyde & Linne Es & Hyde (Clone) Win
08 Hyde & Linne System No. XX (Purple) Win

Episode RWBY

# Players Opponents Result
01 Ruby Rose & Weiss Schnee Noel Vermillion & Makoto Nanaya Win
02 Ruby Rose & Hazama Hyde & Carmine Win
03 Ruby Rose & Rachel Alucard Vatista & Platinum the Trinity Win
04 Ruby Rose & Waldstein Hakumen & Iron Tager Win
05 Ruby Rose & Weiss Schnee Gordeau & Orie Win
06 Ruby Rose & Es Yukiko Amagi & Yosuke Hanamura Win
07 Ruby Rose & Ragna the Bloodedge Es & Ruby Rose (Clone) Win
08 Ruby Rose & Weiss Schnee System No. XX (Red) Win

Episode 2.0

# Players Opponents Result
01 Naoto Kurogane & Celica A.Mercury Carmine & Merkava Win
02 Naoto Kurogane & Yuzuriha Blake Belladonna & Yang Xiao Long Win
03 Heart Aino & Celica A.Mercury Platinum the Trinity & Mika Win
04 Naoto Kurogane & Rachel Alucard Azrael & Waldstein Win
05 Mitsuru Kirijo & Akihiko Sanada Akatsuki Win
06 Akatsuki & Akihiko Sanada Azrael & Blitztank Win
07 Tohru Adachi & Naoto Kurogane Iron Tager & Azrael Win
08 Celica A.Mercury & Ruby Rose Hilda & Gordeau Win
09 Heart Aino & Yumi Elizabeth & Neopolitan Win
10 Ragna the Bloodedge & Naoto Kurogane Susanoo Win
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.